2020 – Gols/Cartões

Artilharia

Gol Jogador Time
2 Marcos Aurelio de Oliveira Lima Brasiliense
2 Acosta – Alberto Martin A Martinez Taguatinga
2 Jadelson “Azul” Barbosa da Silva Capital
2 Victor Francisco da Cruz Capital
2 Emerson dos Santos da Silva Gama
2 Nunes – Anderson Francisco Nunes Gama
2 Wallace Souza Ferreira Gama
1 Guibson Provedelli de Oliveira Unaí
1 Weslley “Brasilia” Bras de Almeida Formosa
1 Maike Junio da Silva Costa Luziânia
1 Marcos Martinely Soares Lima Taguatinga
1 Ze Eduardo – Jose Eduardo B de Almeida Brasiliense
1 Luiz Felipe Erthal Sobradinho
1 Lucas Vinicius Ferreira da Silva Gama
1 Americo Elias Rosa Capital
1 Pedro Luiz Barone Real Brasilia
1 Hugo Cardoso Faria Unaí
1 Gabriel Neves dos Santos Fernandes Paranoá
1 Kelvin Gibson Nascimento Luziânia
1 David de Souza Gama
1 Gilvan Ferreira dos Santos Real Brasilia
1 Davi Alexandre Fabricio Real Brasilia
1 Anderson de Oliveira Real Brasilia

Cartões

Player Team Yellows
Mateus Ferreira de Sousa Ceilandense 2
Ismar de Deus Reis Silva Paranoá 2
Gabriel Neves dos Santos Fernandes Paranoá 2
Cristiano Soares Rosa Unaí 2
Vagner Ferreira da Silva Ceilandense 1
Giuseppe Antonio Torres Corso Ceilandense 1
Estevão Willian Carvalho Barbosa Ceilandense 1
Wallace Souza Ferreira Gama 1
Nunes – Anderson Francisco Nunes Gama 1
Gustavo Henrique Gomes de Sousa Gama 1
Gabriel Arantes de Souza Gama 1
Acosta – Alberto Martin A Martinez Taguatinga 1
Judvan Lucas de Almeida Taguatinga 1
Regino Nascimento de Sousa Taguatinga 1
Lucas Victor Souza Andrade Taguatinga 1
David Lustosa de Oliveira Brasiliense 1
Julen Sandy Rodrigues Ferreira Brasiliense 1
Weverton Gonçalves de Q Miranda Luziânia 1
Gustavo Souza Oliveira Campos Luziânia 1
Danilo Mauricio dos Santos Silva Paranoá 1
Alcivandro Everton Machado Silva Paranoá 1
Vinicius Etheberg Cunha da Silva Paranoá 1
Pedro Policarpo Oliveira Unaí 1
João Pedro de Magalhaes E. Soares Unaí 1
João de Deus Ferreira da Silva Formosa 1
Rafinha Francisco Rafael Alves de Barros Formosa 1
Carlos Bruno Gomes Costa Formosa 1
Andre Luiz Soares da Silva Formosa 1
Mario Luiz Pereira Neto Formosa 1
Bruno Van Dal de Souza Unaí 1
Jonathan de Aguiar Unaí 1
Elber Carvalho Dias Unaí 1
Rubio Mileo Guerra Junior Unaí 1
Rendell Venancio Andrade Unaí 1
Maike Junio da Silva Costa Luziânia 1
Willian Oliveira da Silva Ceilandense 1
Rodrigo Braga Menezes Luziânia 1
Kaio dos Santos Rodrigues Ceilandense 1
Bruno Brito de Sousa Luziânia 1
Allan Rodrigues Nunes Luziânia 1
Francisvaldo Lazaro Silva Taguatinga 1
Wanderson dos Santos de Oliveira Taguatinga 1
Bruno Lucas Gomes da Silva Sobradinho 1
Gustavo da Silva Cunha Sobradinho 1
Bruno Vieira de Souza Sobradinho 1
Uoston Pires Gama Sobradinho 1
Leandro de Lima Silva Sobradinho 1
Pedro Henrique Peixoto Silva Gama 1
Jordã Lima Rodrigues Ceilândia 1
Hyago de Oliveira Silva Capital 1
Fernando da Silva Sampaio Capital 1
Robson Simplicio Formosa 1
Davi Alexandre Fabricio Real Brasilia 1