Idioma:   Mudar:  Menu:
Tecnico
Nosso jogador atuou por esse time:

Filtrar tipo de jogo:
Mudar Adversario:
M / V / N Jogos V E D Gols + / -
M 169 82 53 34 273 - 159 +114
V 130 47 35 48 166 - 161 +5
N 21 8 6 7 21 - 21 +0
Total 320 137 94 89 460 - 341 +119


Data Comp. M / V / N Placar Final
Warning: Use of undefined constant Adversario - assumed 'Adversario' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /home/storage/e/d4/ef/ceilandiaec/public_html/estat/tecnicogeral.php on line 746
Adversario
Estadio Publico
08.02.2024 Metropolitano / 5a Rodada V 1 - 5 Capital JK 540
03.02.2024 Metropolitano / 4a Rodada M 6 - 0 Santa Maria Regional de Ceilândia
28.01.2024 Metropolitano / 3a Rodada V 3 - 0 Planaltina Rorizão
20.01.2024 Metropolitano / 2a Rodada M 2 - 1 Brasiliense Regional de Ceilandia 480
13.01.2024 Metropolitano / 1a Rodada V 1 - 0 Real FC Defele 188
19.08.2023 Serie D / 8as de Final - Volta M 0 - 0 Caxias-RS Abadiao 2273
13.08.2023 Serie D / 8as de Final - Ida V 0 - 0 Caxias-RS Centenario-RS 7475
05.08.2023 Serie D / 2a Fase - 16-de-final - Volta M 3 - 0 Vitoria-ES Abadiao 2140
29.07.2023 Serie D / 2a Fase - U32 - Ida V 0 - 1 Vitoria-ES Salvador Costa-ES 2327
23.07.2023 Serie D / 14a Rodada V 1 - 1 Ipora-GO Francisco Ferreira-GO 184
16.07.2023 Serie D / 13a Rodada M 2 - 0 Uniao Rondonopolis Abadiao 145
09.07.2023 Serie D / 12a Rodada V 7 - 0 Real Ariquemes Valeriao-RO 20
02.07.2023 Serie D / 11a Rodada V 2 - 0 Interporto General Sampaio-TO 43
24.06.2023 Serie D / 10a Rodada M 1 - 1 Brasiliense Abadiao 376
18.06.2023 Serie D / 9a Rodada V 1 - 0 Anapolis Jonas Duarte - GO 2240
14.06.2023 Serie D / 8a Rodada M 0 - 0 Operario-VG-MT Abadiao 141
11.06.2023 Serie D / 7a Rodada V 2 - 2 Operario-VG-MT Dito Souza - MT 195
07.06.2023 Serie D / 6a Rodada M 1 - 1 Anapolis Abadiao 72
03.06.2023 Serie D / 5a Rodada V 0 - 0 Brasiliense Serejao
27.05.2023 Serie D / 4a Rodada M 4 - 0 Interporto Abadiao 157
20.05.2023 Serie D / 3a Rodada M 3 - 0 Real Ariquemes Regional de Ceilandia 207
13.05.2023 Serie D / 2a Rodada V 0 - 0 Uniao Rondonopolis Luthero Lopes-MT 1177
06.05.2023 Serie D / 1a Rodada M 4 - 0 Ipora-GO Abadiao 104
18.03.2023 Metropolitano / 9a Rodada M 3 - 1 CA Taguatinga Regional de Ceilandia 88
12.03.2023 Metropolitano / 8a Rodada M 0 - 1 Capital Regional de Ceilandia 124
05.03.2023 Metropolitano / 7a Rodada V 2 - 0 Gama Serra do Lago 491
01.03.2023 Copa Verde / 2a Fase - Jogo Unico V 0 - 3 Cuiabá-MT Arena Pantanal-MT 1291
26.02.2023 Metropolitano / 6a Rodada V 0 - 3 Samambaia Rorizão 281
23.02.2023 Copa do Brasil / 1a Fase M 0 - 1 Santos Serejao 3484
18.02.2023 Copa Verde / 1a Fase - Jogo Unico M 1 - 0 Rio Branco-ES Abadiao 124
15.02.2023 Metropolitano / 5a Rodada M 3 - 3 Brasília Regional de Ceilandia 206
11.02.2023 Metropolitano / 4a Rodada V 1 - 0 Santa Maria Serra do Lago 84
08.02.2023 Metropolitano / 3a Rodada M 3 - 0 Paranoa Regional de Ceilandia 329
03.02.2023 Metropolitano / 2a Rodada V 0 - 0 Real FC Defelê 100
29.01.2023 Metropolitano / 1a Rodada M 0 - 3 Brasiliense Regional de Ceilândia 352
17.07.2022 Serie D / Grupo A5-14Rodada V 3 - 0 Costa Rica-MS Laertão-MS 339
09.07.2022 Serie D / Grupo A5-13Rodada M 1 - 0 Gremio Anapolis-GO Abadião 99
03.07.2022 Serie D / Grupo A5-12Rodada V 2 - 1 Operario-VG-MT Abadião 194
26.06.2022 Serie D / Grupo A5-11Rodada V 1 - 2 Acao FC-MT Dito Souza-MT 55
18.06.2022 Serie D / Grupo A5-10Rodada M 0 - 1 Brasiliense Abadião 277
12.06.2022 Serie D / Grupo A5-9Rodada V 1 - 2 Ipora-GO Estadio Francisco Jose Ferreira 289
04.06.2022 Serie D / Grupo A5-8Rodada M 1 - 2 Anapolis Abadião 179
30.05.2022 Serie D / Grupo A5-7Rodada V 0 - 2 Anapolis Jonas Duarte 1652
21.05.2022 Serie D / Grupo A5-6Rodada M 0 - 0 Ipora-GO Abadião 195
15.05.2022 Serie D / Grupo A5-5Rodada V 1 - 2 Brasiliense Estadio do Defele 303
12.05.2022 Copa do Brasil / 3a Fase - Volta V 0 - 3 Botafogo-RJ Estadio Nilton Santos-RJ 18648
07.05.2022 Serie D / Grupo A5-4Rodada M 1 - 0 Acao FC-MT Abadião 223
30.04.2022 Serie D / Grupo A5 - 3 Rodada M 3 - 0 Operario-VG-MT Regional de Ceilandia 114
23.04.2022 Serie D / Grupo A5 - 2 Rodada V 0 - 0 Gremio Anapolis-GO Jonas Duarte-GO 305
20.04.2022 Copa do Brasil / 3a Fase M 0 - 3 Botafogo-RJ Nacional de Brasilia 28110
17.04.2022 Serie D / Grupo A5 - 1 Rodada M 1 - 0 Costa Rica-MS Regional de Ceilandia 131
09.04.2022 Metropolitano / Final - Volta M 1 - 1 Brasiliense Regional de Ceilandia 1500
02.04.2022 Metropolitano / Final 2022 - Ida N 1 - 2 Brasiliense Regional de Ceilandia 1297
30.03.2022 Metropolitano / Quadrangular Semifinal - 6Rodada M 0 - 1 Brasiliense Regional de Ceilandia 491
27.03.2022 Metropolitano / Quadrangular Semifinal - 5Rodada N 1 - 0 Gama Serra do Lago 27
23.03.2022 Metropolitano / Quadrangular Semifinal - 4Rodada M 2 - 1 Capital Regional de Ceilândia 711
20.03.2022 Metropolitano / Quadrangular Semifinal - 3Rodada V 2 - 0 Capital JK 500
14.03.2022 Metropolitano / Quadrangular Semifinal - 2Rodada M 1 - 0 Gama Regional de Ceilandia 786
10.03.2022 Copa do Brasil / 2a Fase V 2 - 1 Avai-SC Ressacada-SC 5217
05.03.2022 Metropolitano / Quadrangular Semifinal - 1Rodada N 0 - 0 Brasiliense Regional de Ceilandia
02.03.2022 Copa do Brasil / 1a Fase M 2 - 0 Londrina Regional de Ceilandia
19.02.2022 Metropolitano / 9a Rodada - Classificatoria M 5 - 0 Paranoa Abadiao
16.02.2022 Metropolitano / 8a Rodada - Classificatoria M 2 - 3 Capital Abadiao
13.02.2022 Metropolitano / 7a Rodada - Classificatoria N 1 - 5 Brasiliense Abadiao
09.02.2022 Metropolitano / 6a Rodada - Classificatoria V 0 - 0 CA Taguatinga Defele
06.02.2022 Metropolitano / 5a Rodada - Classificatoria M 1 - 0 Unai Abadiao
03.02.2022 Metropolitano / 4a Rodada - Classificatoria V 3 - 1 Luziânia Serra do Lago 114
29.01.2022 Metropolitano / 3a Rodada - Classificatoria M 2 - 1 Brasília Abadiao
26.01.2022 Metropolitano / 2a Rodada - Classificatoria V 3 - 2 Santa Maria Serra do Lago 8
22.01.2022 Metropolitano / 1a Rodada - Classificatoria M 3 - 0 Gama Abadiao 1013
15.05.2021 Metropolitano / Final 2022 - Jogo Unico V 0 - 1 Brasiliense Nacional
12.05.2021 Metropolitano / Quadrangular Semifinal - 6Rodada V 4 - 2 Luziânia Serra do Lago
09.05.2021 Metropolitano / Quadrangular Semifinal - 5Rodada M 1 - 1 Brasiliense Abadiao
05.05.2021 Metropolitano / Quadrangular Semifinal - 4Rodada M 2 - 1 Gama Abadiao
01.05.2021 Metropolitano / Quadrangular Semifinal - 3Rodada V 1 - 0 Gama Defele
28.04.2021 Metropolitano / Quadrangular Semifinal - 2Rodada V 0 - 2 Brasiliense Nacional
24.04.2021 Metropolitano / Quadrangular Semifinal - 1Rodada M 1 - 1 Luziânia Abadiao
21.04.2021 Metropolitano / 4as-de-final - 3a Rodada M 3 - 0 Santa Maria Abadiao
18.04.2021 Metropolitano / 4as-de-final - 2a Rodada V 2 - 2 Capital Nacional
15.04.2021 Metropolitano / 4as-de-final - 1a Rodada M 0 - 1 Brasiliense Serejao
10.04.2021 Metropolitano / 6a Rodada - Classificatoria M 8 - 1 Samambaia Abadiao
07.04.2021 Metropolitano / 5a Rodada - Classificatoria V 2 - 1 Luziânia Serra do Lago
03.04.2021 Metropolitano / 4a Rodada - Classificatoria M 1 - 2 CA Taguatinga Abadiao
06.03.2021 Metropolitano / 3a Rodada - Classificatoria V 1 - 0 Unai Urbano Adjuto
26.02.2021 Metropolitano / 2a Rodada - Classificatoria M 0 - 2 Gama Abadiao
20.02.2021 Metropolitano / 1a Rodada - Classificatoria V 2 - 1 Real FC Defele
27.05.2018 Serie D / Grupo A11 - 6a Rodada V 1 - 2 Sinop - MT Massami Uriu 337
19.05.2018 Serie D / Grupo A11 - 5a Rodada M 4 - 4 Aparecidense Abadião 320
12.05.2018 Serie D / Grupo A11 - 4a Rodada M 2 - 1 Novoperario Abadião 185
06.05.2018 Serie D / Grupo A11 - 3a Rodada V 0 - 1 Novoperario Pedro Pedrossian 116
27.04.2018 Serie D / Grupo A11 - 2a Rodada M 2 - 3 Aparecidense Anibal Batista de Toledo
21.04.2018 Serie D / Grupo A11 - 1a Rodada M 0 - 0 Sinop - MT Abadião 212
28.03.2018 Metropolitano / Semifinal - volta M 0 - 0 Sobradinho Abadião 500
25.03.2018 Metropolitano / Semifinal - ida V 1 - 3 Sobradinho Augustinho Lima 1253
22.03.2018 Metropolitano / 4as de Final - Volta M 1 - 1 Formosa Abadião 186
18.03.2018 Metropolitano / Quartas de final - ida V 2 - 0 Formosa Diogao - Formosa 1162
14.03.2018 Metropolitano / Classificatoria - 11a Rodada M 5 - 2 Samambaia Abadião 54
11.03.2018 Metropolitano / Classificatoria - 6a Rodada M 1 - 0 Brasiliense Abadião 500
07.03.2018 Metropolitano / Classificatoria - 5a Rodada V 0 - 1 Santa Maria Bezerrao 53
04.03.2018 Metropolitano / Classificatoria - 10a Rodada M 3 - 0 Paracatu FC Abadião 208
28.02.2018 Metropolitano / Classificatoria - 9a Rodada V 0 - 1 Gama Bezerrao 1739
25.02.2018 Metropolitano / Classificatoria - 8a Rodada M 1 - 0 Sobradinho Abadião 270
21.02.2018 Metropolitano / Classificatoria - 1a Rodada M 4 - 1 Paranoa Abadião 86
18.02.2018 Metropolitano / Classificatoria - 4a Rodada M 2 - 1 Bolamense Abadião
07.02.2018 Copa do Brasil / 1a fase - ida M 2 - 3 Avai-SC Abadião 370
04.02.2018 Metropolitano / Classificatoria - 3a Rodada V 2 - 1 Real FC Serra do Lago
31.01.2018 Metropolitano / Classificatoria - 2a Rodada M 3 - 0 Formosa Abadião
27.01.2018 Metropolitano / Classificatoria - 1a Rodada V 0 - 0 Luziânia Serra do Lago
24.01.2018 Copa Verde / Classificatoria - 1a Rodada - Volta M 1 - 0 Corumbaense-MT Abadião
16.01.2018 Copa Verde / Classificatoria - Ida V 1 - 3 Corumbaense-MT Arthur Marinho 2378
28.07.2017 Serie D / 8as de Final - volta V 1 - 2 America - RN Arena das Dunas 10048
22.07.2017 Serie D / 8as de Final - ida M 0 - 1 America - RN Abadiao 1074
15.07.2017 Serie D / 16as de Final - Volta M 1 - 1 Comercial-MS Abadiao 722
09.07.2017 Serie D / 16as de Final - Ida V 1 - 0 Comercial-MS Pedro Pedrossian 341
25.06.2017 Serie D / Grupo A10 - 6a Rodada V 0 - 2 Anapolis Jonas Duarte - GO 96
17.06.2017 Serie D / Grupo A10 - 5a Rodada M 3 - 0 Sinop - MT Abadiao
10.06.2017 Serie D / Grupo A10 - 4a Rodada M 0 - 1 Comercial-MS Abadiao 151
04.06.2017 Serie D / Grupo A10 - 3a Rodada V 3 - 1 Comercial-MS Pedro Pedrossian 341
28.05.2017 Serie D / Grupo A10 - 2a Rodada V 1 - 1 Sinop - MT Gigante do Norte - MT 701
21.05.2017 Serie D M 1 - 0 Anapolis Abadiao 229
06.05.2017 Metropolitano / Final - volta N 2 - 3 Brasiliense Nacional 6395
29.04.2017 Metropolitano / Final - Ida M 2 - 2 Brasiliense Nacional 3296
23.04.2017 Metropolitano / Semifinal - volta M 2 - 1 Paracatu FC Abadiao 543
20.04.2017 Metropolitano / Semifinal - ida V 1 - 1 Paracatu FC Frei Norberto 439
13.04.2017 Metropolitano / 4as de Final - Volta M 1 - 0 Luziânia Abadiao 147
09.04.2017 Metropolitano / Quartas de final - ida V 5 - 1 Luziânia Serra do Lago 584
01.04.2017 Metropolitano / Classificat M 3 - 0 Paranoa Abadiao 209
29.03.2017 Metropolitano / Classificat M 1 - 1 Sobradinho Nacional 98
25.03.2017 Metropolitano / Classificat M 1 - 1 Gama Abadiao 465
19.03.2017 Copa Verde / 1a fase - volta V 1 - 3 Luverdense-MT Passo das Emas 370
15.03.2017 Metropolitano / Classificat M 1 - 0 Santa Maria Abadiao 108
11.03.2017 Metropolitano / Classificat M 1 - 0 Paracatu FC Abadiao 197
08.03.2017 Metropolitano / Classificat N 0 - 0 Brasiliense Abadiao 373
04.03.2017 Copa Verde / 1a fase - ida M 0 - 1 Luverdense-MT Abadiao
01.03.2017 Metropolitano / Classificat M 3 - 0 Brasília Serra do Lago
25.02.2017 Metropolitano / Classificat M 3 - 2 CA Taguatinga Abadiao 152
22.02.2017 Metropolitano / Classificat V 2 - 1 Formosa Diogao - Formosa 515
19.02.2017 Metropolitano / Classificat V 3 - 1 Luziânia Serra do Lago 713
15.02.2017 Copa do Brasil / 1a fase - jogo unico M 1 - 1 ABC Abadiao 442
11.02.2017 Copa Verde / Fase Preliminar - volta M 3 - 0 Sete de Setembro-MS Abadiao 132
04.02.2017 Metropolitano / Fase de Classifica M 0 - 1 Real FC Abadiao 403
29.01.2017 Copa Verde / Fase Preliminar V 1 - 1 Sete de Setembro-MS Fredis Saldivar 281
20.08.2016 Serie D / 3a fase - volta M 0 - 1 Fluminense de Feira Abadiao 924
14.08.2016 Serie D / 3a fase V 1 - 0 Fluminense de Feira Abadiao 5041
30.07.2016 Serie D / 2a fase - volta M 2 - 1 Aparecidense Abadiao 1459
23.07.2016 Serie D / 2a fase- ida V 0 - 0 Aparecidense Anibal Batista de Toledo 205
17.07.2016 Serie D / Grupo A10 - 6a Rodada V 2 - 0 Comercial-MS Fredis Saldivar 12
09.07.2016 Serie D / Grupo A10 - 5a Rodada M 3 - 0 Aparecidense Abadiao 577
02.07.2016 Serie D / Grupo A10 - 4a Rodada M 3 - 1 Araguaia Barra Abadiao 607
25.06.2016 Serie D / Grupo A10 - 3a Rodada M 4 - 2 Araguaia Barra Zeca Costa 356
18.06.2016 Serie D / Grupo A10 - 2a Rodada V 2 - 3 Aparecidense Anibal Batista de Toledo 240
12.06.2016 Serie D / Grupo A10 - 1a Rodada M 5 - 0 Comercial-MS Abadiao 360
07.05.2016 Metropolitano / Final - volta N 0 - 1 Luziânia Abadiao 7969
30.04.2016 Metropolitano / Final - Ida N 0 - 2 Luziânia Abadiao 2784
24.04.2016 Metropolitano / Semifinal - volta N 1 - 2 Brasiliense Abadiao 942
20.04.2016 Metropolitano / Semifinal N 1 - 0 Brasiliense Abadiao 913
13.04.2016 Metropolitano / 4as de Final - Volta M 0 - 0 Brasília Abadiao 446
09.04.2016 Metropolitano / 4as de Final - Ida N 0 - 0 Brasília Diogao - Formosa 138
02.04.2016 Metropolitano / Classificat M 0 - 0 Formosa Abadiao 343
26.03.2016 Metropolitano / Classificat M 2 - 2 Luziânia Abadiao 399
20.03.2016 Metropolitano / 9a Rodada - Classificat V 0 - 0 CA Taguatinga Augustinho Lima 62
16.03.2016 Metropolitano / 8a Rodada - Classificat M 2 - 1 Sobradinho Abadiao 276
12.03.2016 Metropolitano / 7a Rodada - Classificat V 0 - 0 Paracatu FC Frei Norberto 855
06.03.2016 Metropolitano / 6a Rodada - Classificat V 2 - 1 Brasília Nacional 317
27.02.2016 Metropolitano / 5a Rodada - Classificatoria M 0 - 0 Gama Abadiao 1039
20.02.2016 Metropolitano / 4a Rodada - Classificat N 2 - 0 Brasiliense Abadiao 1004
13.02.2016 Metropolitano / 3a Rodada - Classificat M 1 - 1 SE Planaltina de Goias Abadiao 370
06.02.2016 Metropolitano / 2a Rodada - Classificat V 0 - 0 Santa Maria Bezerrao 640
30.01.2016 Metropolitano / 1a Rodada - Classificat M 3 - 0 Cruzeiro FC Abadiao
04.04.2015 Metropolitano / 4as de Final - Volta M 1 - 1 Luziânia Abadiao
29.03.2015 Metropolitano / 4as de Final - Ida V 1 - 2 Luziânia Serra do Lago 277
25.03.2015 Metropolitano / Classificatoria - 10a Rodada V 2 - 0 Luziânia Serra do Lago 244
14.03.2015 Metropolitano / Classificatoria - 9a Rodada M 1 - 1 Cruzeiro FC Abadiao
11.03.2015 Metropolitano / Classificatoria - 8a Rodada M 0 - 0 Sobradinho Abadiao
01.03.2015 Metropolitano / Classificatoria - 7a Rodada N 2 - 0 Ceilandense Abadiao
18.02.2015 Metropolitano / Classificatoria - 6a Rodada M 1 - 1 Brasília Abadiao
14.02.2015 Metropolitano / Classificatoria - 5a Rodada V 1 - 3 Brasiliense Elmo Serejo
08.02.2015 Metropolitano / 4a Rodada M 0 - 1 Gama Abadiao
01.02.2015 Metropolitano / 3a Rodada V 3 - 1 Santa Maria Bezerrao 301
28.01.2015 Metropolitano / 2a Rodada N 1 - 1 Formosa Augustinho Lima
25.01.2015 Metropolitano / 1a Rodada M 3 - 0 Paracatu FC Abadiao
30.03.2014 Metropolitano / 4as de Final - Volta V 0 - 1 Brasília Elmo Serejo 200
28.03.2014 Metropolitano / 4as de Final - Ida M 1 - 2 Brasília Abadiao 105
20.03.2014 Metropolitano / 11a Rodada M 1 - 3 Capital Abadiao 36
09.03.2014 Metropolitano / 10a Rodada V 2 - 2 Sobradinho Augustinho Lima 4134
01.03.2014 Metropolitano / 9a Rodada M 0 - 0 Brasiliense Abadiao 428
26.02.2014 Metropolitano / 8a Rodada M 1 - 0 Gama Abadiao 370
22.02.2014 Metropolitano / 7a Rodada V 1 - 0 Luziânia Serra do Lago 977
15.02.2014 Metropolitano / 6a Rodada M 3 - 0 Ceilandense Abadiao 119
08.02.2014 Metropolitano / 4a Rodada M 1 - 0 Paracatu FC Abadiao 136
05.02.2014 Metropolitano / 5a Rodada - antecipado V 1 - 1 Brasília Bezerrao 137
01.02.2014 Metropolitano / 3a Rodada M 1 - 2 Formosa Serra do Lago 55
25.01.2014 Metropolitano / 2a Rodada V 1 - 2 Santa Maria Bezerrao 1189
18.01.2014 Metropolitano / 1a Rodada M 1 - 2 Legião Abadiao 326
04.05.2013 Metropolitano / Final - Volta - Ta V 0 - 2 Brasiliense Elmo Serejo 3100
01.05.2013 Metropolitano / Final - Ta M 1 - 1 Brasiliense Abadiao 1110
28.04.2013 Metropolitano / Semi-Final - Ta M 0 - 0 Sobradinho Abadiao 880
20.04.2013 Metropolitano / 5a Rodada - Ta M 2 - 0 Ceilandense Abadiao 241
15.04.2013 Metropolitano / 4a Rodada - Ta M 3 - 0 Brazlandia Abadiao 135
11.04.2013 Copa do Brasil / 1a fase - volta V 3 - 4 Ceará Castelao - CE 6167
06.04.2013 Metropolitano / 3a Rodada - Ta V 3 - 1 Brasília Elmo Serejo 157
03.04.2013 Copa do Brasil / 1a fase - ida M 0 - 0 Ceará Abadiao 1061
30.03.2013 Metropolitano / 2a Rodada - Ta V 1 - 3 Gama Bezerrao 870
23.03.2013 Metropolitano / 1a Rodada - Ta M 3 - 3 Capital Abadiao 277
23.02.2013 Metropolitano / 6a Rodada - Ta M 1 - 1 Botafogo-DF Abadiao
16.02.2013 Metropolitano / Ta V 0 - 0 Brasiliense Elmo Serejo 1314
09.02.2013 Metropolitano / Ta N 1 - 1 Sobradinho Bezerrao 124
02.02.2013 Metropolitano / Ta V 4 - 2 Unai Urbano Adjuto 868
26.01.2013 Metropolitano / Ta N 1 - 0 Luziânia Bezerrao 143
20.01.2013 Metropolitano / Ta N 2 - 1 Legião Augustinho Lima 144
09.09.2012 Serie D / 8a de Final - Volta V 1 - 2 Friburguense Eduardo Guinle - RJ 658
02.09.2012 Serie D / 8a de Final - Ida M 0 - 0 Friburguense Abadiao 113
26.08.2012 Serie D / 10a Rodada - Grupo A5 M 2 - 4 Aparecidense Abadiao 57
19.08.2012 Serie D / 9a Rodada - Grupo A5 M 1 - 3 CENE Fredis Saldivar - Dourados 203
04.08.2012 Serie D / 7a Rodada - Grupo A5 M 1 - 0 CRAC Abadiao 70
28.07.2012 Serie D / 6a Rodada - Grupo A5 V 3 - 2 Sobradinho Augustinho Lima 355
22.07.2012 Serie D / 5a Rodada - Grupo A5 V 2 - 2 CRAC Genervino da Fonseca 679
14.07.2012 Serie D / 4a Rodada - Grupo A5 M 1 - 1 Sobradinho Abadiao 167
01.07.2012 Serie D / 2a Rodada - Grupo A5 M 3 - 2 CENE Abadiao 92
24.06.2012 Serie D / 1a Rodada - Grupo A5 V 1 - 0 Aparecidense Haile Pinheiro - Serrinha 117
19.05.2012 Metropolitano / Final - Jogo de Volta M 0 - 1 Luziânia Abadiao 970
13.05.2012 Metropolitano / Final - jogo de ida V 1 - 0 Luziânia Serra do Lago 1094
06.05.2012 Metropolitano / Ta V 4 - 1 Sobradinho Augustinho Lima 2455
02.05.2012 Metropolitano / Ta M 2 - 0 Legião Abadiao 312
28.04.2012 Metropolitano / Ta V 2 - 0 Gama Bezerrao 838
21.04.2012 Metropolitano / Ta M 2 - 0 Brazlandia Abadiao 140
15.04.2012 Metropolitano / Ta V 3 - 2 Formosa Diogão - Formosa
08.04.2012 Metropolitano / Ta V 2 - 2 Ceilandense Abadiao 485
31.03.2012 Metropolitano / Ta M 3 - 1 Capital Abadiao
25.03.2012 Metropolitano / Ta V 2 - 3 Luziânia Serra do Lago 3650
21.03.2012 Metropolitano / Ta M 0 - 0 Brasiliense Abadiao 939
17.03.2012 Metropolitano / Ta M 3 - 1 Botafogo-DF Abadiao 211
11.03.2012 Metropolitano / Ta V 0 - 1 Brasiliense Elmo Serejo 1472
03.03.2012 Metropolitano / Ta M 1 - 0 Sobradinho Abadiao 370
26.02.2011 Metropolitano / Returno - 10a rodada V 1 - 2 Ceilandense Abadiao 489
19.02.2011 Metropolitano / Returno - 9a rodada V 0 - 0 Brasília Rorizao 156
16.02.2011 Copa do Brasil / 1a fase - ida M 0 - 5 Caxias-RS Abadiao 428
12.02.2011 Metropolitano / Returno - 1a rodada M 2 - 2 Formosa Abadiao 274
06.02.2011 Metropolitano / Turno - 7a rodada V 0 - 0 Gama Bezerrao 1081
02.02.2011 Metropolitano / Turno - 6a rodada M 1 - 1 Brasiliense Abadiao 574
29.01.2011 Metropolitano / Turno - 5a Rodada V 1 - 1 Botafogo-DF CAVE 283
26.01.2011 Metropolitano / Turno - 4a Rodada V 2 - 4 CFZ Bezerrao 79
23.01.2011 Metropolitano / Turno - 3a rodada N 1 - 0 Ceilandense Abadiao 574
19.01.2011 Metropolitano / Turno - 2a rodada M 2 - 0 Brasília Abadiao 372
16.01.2011 Metropolitano / Turno - 1a Rodada V 0 - 0 Formosa Diogão - Formosa 1130
22.08.2010 Serie D / Grupo A6 V 0 - 2 Brasília Elmo Serejo 80
14.08.2010 Serie D / Grupo A6 M 1 - 0 Araguaina Abadiao
07.08.2010 Serie D / Grupo A6 N 1 - 1 Botafogo-DF Bezerrao 251
01.08.2010 Serie D / Grupo A6 M 2 - 2 Botafogo-DF Abadiao 93
26.07.2010 Serie D / Grupo A6 M 1 - 2 Araguaina Mirand 1115
18.07.2010 Serie D / Grupo A6 M 2 - 0 Brasília Abadiao 100
01.05.2010 Metropolitano / Final - Jogo de Volta V 2 - 2 Brasiliense Elmo Serejo 11326
24.04.2010 Metropolitano / Final - Jogo Ida M 3 - 1 Brasiliense Abadiao 2046
17.04.2010 Metropolitano / Quadrangular Semi-Final volta M 2 - 1 Ceilandense Abadiao
11.04.2010 Metropolitano / Quadrangular Semi-final volta M 2 - 1 Brasiliense Abadiao 353
07.04.2010 Metropolitano / Quadrangular Semi-Final Volta V 1 - 2 Botafogo-DF CAVE 3136
03.04.2010 Metropolitano / Quadrangular Semi-Final Ida M 1 - 1 Botafogo-DF Abadiao 675
28.03.2010 Metropolitano / Quadrangular-Semi-Final Ida V 0 - 1 Brasiliense Elmo Serejo 905
24.03.2010 Metropolitano / Quadrangular-Semi-Final Ida M 1 - 1 Ceilandense Abadiao 485
21.03.2010 Metropolitano / Returno - 7a Rodada V 2 - 1 Brasília Cave 275
13.03.2010 Metropolitano / Returno - 6a Rodada M 0 - 0 Luziânia Abadiao 225
07.03.2010 Metropolitano / Returno - 5a Rodada V 1 - 2 Ceilandense Abadiao 1559
03.03.2010 Metropolitano / Jogos de Volta - 4a rodada M 2 - 0 Dom Pedro II Abadiao 56
27.02.2010 Metropolitano / Jogos de Volta - 3a Rodada V 1 - 1 Botafogo-DF Cave 3189
20.02.2010 Metropolitano / Jogos de Volta - 2a Rodada M 0 - 3 Brasiliense Abadiao 1326
13.02.2010 Metropolitano / Returno - 1a rodada V 2 - 1 Gama Bezerrao 2269
06.02.2010 Metropolitano / Turno - 7a rodada M 0 - 1 Brasília Abadiao 361
03.02.2010 Metropolitano / Jogos de Ida - 6a rodada V 2 - 0 Luziânia Serra do Lago 596
30.01.2010 Metropolitano / Jogos de Ida - 5a rodada M 3 - 1 Ceilandense Abadiao 746
27.01.2010 Metropolitano / Jogos de Ida - 4a Rodada V 2 - 2 Dom Pedro II Metropolitana 295
23.01.2010 Metropolitano / Jogos de Ida - 3a Rodada M 1 - 0 Botafogo-DF Abadiao 708
20.01.2010 Metropolitano / 2a Rodada - Jogos de Ida V 0 - 0 Brasiliense Elmo Serejo 1546
16.01.2010 Metropolitano / 1a Rodada - Jogos Ida M 0 - 3 Gama Abadiao 1420
01.03.2003 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao M 4 - 3 Unai Abadiao
25.02.2003 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao V 1 - 0 Dom Pedro II
09.02.2003 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao M 0 - 0 Luziânia Abadiao
02.02.2003 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao V 4 - 0 Bandeirante
29.01.2003 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao M 1 - 1 Brasiliense Abadiao 957
26.01.2003 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao V 0 - 1 Gama
22.01.2003 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao V 0 - 0 ARUC
19.01.2003 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao V 0 - 1 Guará
29.06.2002 Metropolitano / Hexagonal Final M 2 - 2 Bandeirante
26.06.2002 Metropolitano / Hexagonal Final V 1 - 1 Brazlandia Chapadinha
23.06.2002 Metropolitano / Hexagonal Final V 0 - 3 Brasiliense Elmo Serejo
16.06.2002 Metropolitano / Hexagonal Final M 1 - 3 Gama Abadiao 500
09.06.2002 Metropolitano / Hexagonal Final M 3 - 3 Brazlandia
02.06.2002 Metropolitano / Hexagonal Final V 2 - 1 Bandeirante
30.05.2002 Metropolitano / Hexagonal Final M 1 - 2 Brasiliense
26.05.2002 Metropolitano / Hexagonal Final V 2 - 4 Gama
19.05.2002 Metropolitano / Hexagonal Final M 1 - 1 CFZ Abadiao 475
11.05.2002 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao M 2 - 2 Guará Abadiao
04.05.2002 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao M 2 - 2 CFZ Abadiao 987
01.05.2002 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao V 0 - 2 Brazlandia Chapadinha
28.04.2002 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao M 5 - 0 Brasília Abadiao 231
24.04.2002 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao V 1 - 0 Bandeirante Metropolitana 98
21.04.2002 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao M 3 - 1 Luziânia Abadiao 205
14.04.2002 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao V 1 - 3 Sobradinho Sobradinho 211
07.04.2002 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao M 3 - 2 ARUC Abadiao 205
31.03.2002 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao M 2 - 0 Sobradinho Abadiao 1053
06.05.2001 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao V 1 - 1 Brasília Abadiao
01.05.2001 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao M 2 - 1 Dom Pedro II Abadiao
28.04.2001 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao V 0 - 1 Brasiliense Elmo Serejo 3105
25.04.2001 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao M 2 - 0 Brazlandia Abadiao 611
22.04.2001 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao M 1 - 1 Gama Abadiao 1759
15.04.2001 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao V 1 - 1 Bandeirante Metropolitana 321
08.04.2001 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao N 2 - 0 Guará Serra do Lago
04.04.2001 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao M 0 - 0 ARUC Abadiao 238
01.04.2001 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao M 0 - 3 Sobradinho Abadiao
25.03.2001 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao M 4 - 3 Brasília Abadiao 385
21.03.2001 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao V 1 - 2 Brazlandia Chapadinha 974
18.03.2001 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao V 1 - 0 Dom Pedro II Adonir Guimaraes 133
14.03.2001 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao M 1 - 0 Brasiliense Abadiao 473
11.03.2001 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao V 2 - 5 Gama Bezerrao
03.03.2001 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao M 1 - 1 Bandeirante Abadiao 391
23.02.2001 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao N 1 - 2 Guará Nacional
17.02.2001 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao V 1 - 2 ARUC Bezerrao 106
11.02.2001 Metropolitano / Fase de Classificacao V 1 - 2 Sobradinho Augustinho Lima 569
20.09.1998 2a Divisao DF / Fase de Classificacao M 1 - 0 Alexaniense
13.09.1998 2a Divisao DF / Fase de Classificacao M 0 - 0 Samambaia
05.09.1998 2a Divisao DF / Fase de Classificacao V 1 - 1 Atlântida
Ceilândia Esporte Clube - 2006