Elenco 2014

Elenco 2014

JogadorJVtEptDrtGolsAssistCACVV pctE pctD pctGols Contra
Léo Unamuzaga100100000.000.00100.000
Badhuga12363003025.0050.0025.000
Sandro Oliveira703400000.0042.8657.140
Dudu Lopes7241001028.5757.1414.290
Allan Dellon9324402133.3322.2244.440
Wisman201100000.0050.0050.000
Pedro Ferreira101000000.00100.000.000
Gilmar Erê9261102022.2266.6711.110
Adriano Felicio6141000016.6766.6716.670
Alisson Cruz12354001025.0041.6733.330
Andre Tavares8143101012.5050.0037.500
Claudio Luiz10352103030.0050.0020.000
Elvis Melo9351200033.3355.5611.110
França11353001027.2745.4527.270
Dudu Gago9333002033.3333.3333.330
Gilson Rosa5221101040.0040.0020.000
Goeber200200000.000.00100.000
Jeff Silva6141000016.6766.6716.670
Indisponível silhueta não disponívelJeffinho100100000.000.00100.000
Juninho Goiano11353002227.2745.4527.270
Lucas Alves000000000.000.000.000
Renato Oliveira4220003050.0050.000.000
Tales Novaes000000000.000.000.000
Thiaguinho Matos12264004016.6750.0033.330
Valdinei401300100.0025.0075.000
Cassius9243402022.2244.4433.330
Caio Chulapa11353002027.2745.4527.270