Lista 2021

Lista 2021

RankJogadorJVtEptDrtGolsCACV
1Willian Lima16835300
2Mirandinha15735210
3Liel14635351
4Igor Pato14734120
5Werick14635070
6Gabriel Luiz14635600
7Mateus Bochecha14824010
8Wisman13535140
9Andrezinho12525050
10Denis Sousa12723000
11Felipe Goiano11623320
12Matheus Silva10433310
13Lucas Frank10532100
14Diego Silva10433010
15Giovani9522021
16Fernando Brito9522000
17Klécio9423320
18Doglão8521000
19Michael6402000
20Pedro Medeiros6303010
21João Victor5302200
22China4112000
23Alysson3201000
24Jonatha Ceará2101000
25Vitor Mariano2101000
26Cocada2101000
27Halyver2200000
28Rodrigão2101000
29Carlos Eduardo1100000
30Maycon Alagoano1001000
31Vera Cruz1100000